ACU - EAST MIDLAND TRIALS CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS 2020
 

  Lincoln Sutton F Shef & Hall Scunny L'boro P'finders E Shilton Dropped Score  Total NET TOTAL
  19th Jan 2nd Feb 23rd Feb 18th Oct 15th Nov 22nd Nov 13th Dec
                     
Luke Walker 20 20 20 20       20 80 60
Chris Alford 17   15 13         45 45
Jess Bown 15 13 10 9       9 47 38
Ryan Lawson 13 15 8 8       8 44 36
Richard Timperley   17 17           34 34
Dan Tuley   10 11 11         32 32
Adam Brown 10 11             21 21
Mike Evans 11     10         21 21
Tom Ablewhite       17         17 17
Tom Shepherd       15         15 15
Chris Pearson     13           13 13
Tim Pearson     9           9 9
                     
Intermediate                    
                     
Mark Shaw 20 20 15           55 55
Sam Rhodes 17 15 17 17       15 66 51
Billy Craig 15 11   20         46 46
Joe Spivey   17 20           37 37
Stuart Walker 10 10   10         30 30
Jim Bown 13 13             26 26
Ben Butler       15         15 15
Luke Hough-Welpton       13         13 13
Roman Kyrnyckyj 11               11 11
Louise Alford       11         11 11
Mark Hawkins 9               9 9
Chris Traves 8               8 8
Mark Butler 7               7 7
Victoria Traves 6               6 6
Mark Awcock 5               5 5
                     
Clubman "A"                    
                     
Jamie Britcliffe 20 13 17           50 50
Nick Humphries   11 15 17         43 43
Josh Atkinson   20 20           40 40
Robin Stephenson 17     20         37 37
Joel Crabtree 15 7 11           33 33
Jason Kenny   15 13           28 28
Catherine Alford 8 9   11         28 28
Gary Wright 10 10             20 20
Scott Witting   17             17 17
Niki Louis 7     10         17 17
Luke Staples       15         15 15
Adam Wormald 13               13 13
Alex Murchison       13         13 13
James Drury 11               11 11
James Spencer 9               9 9
Adam Witting       9         9 9
Daniel Nutbrown   8             8 8
Peter Boast 6               6 6
Kurtts Gayler 5               5 5
Edward Bichard 4               4 4
                     
Over 40                    
                     
Greg Moor 20 20 20 17       17 77 60
Gary Haslam 17 17 17 10       10 61 51
Darrin Stock 13   8 15         36 36
Martyn Snutch 15 8 10           33 33
Roman Kyrnyckyj     13 13         26 26
Mark Hawkins   13   11         24 24
Simon Hirst       20         20 20
Mark Timperley   15             15 15
Rob Bunting     15           15 15
Steve Kenny   11             11 11
Dean Coxhead     11           11 11
Shane Harvey   10             10 10
Leigh Elliott   9             9 9
Mark Garrod     9           9 9
                     
Twinshock                  
                     
Oliver Wareing 20 20 17 20       17 77 60
Tim Johnson 10 17 15           42 42
Kevin Witting 9 15 11 15       9 50 41
Ryan Newbury 6 13 10 13       6 42 36
Russ Walker 11     17         28 28
Mark Sunter     20           20 20
Craig Ridgley 17               17 17
Simon Critchley 15               15 15
John Fox 13               13 13
Stephen Bisby     13           13 13
Simon Carter 8               8 8
Tim Heaton 7               7 7
                     
Clubman "B"                  
                     
Kieran Donnelly   20 20 20         60 60
Chris Bown 13 17   13         43 43
Juan Birchall   15 13           28 28
Matt Hartley   11 15           26 26
Daniel Nutbrown 20               20 20
Gary Skipworth 17               17 17
David Dench     17           17 17
Gwyn Hanson       17         17 17
Stuart Witting   10   7         17 17
Mick Staples       15         15 15
Ben Robinson 15               15 15
Phil Clements   3   11         14 14
Natalie Brown 9 4             13 13
Mark Harvey   13             13 13
Ian Scales 11               11 11
Jeremy Newbury   2   9         11 11
John Lawrence 10               10 10
Andy Williamson       10         10 10
Peter Wright   9             9 9
Jonny Carr   8             8 8
Callum Richardson 8               8 8
Keith Smith       8         8 8
Craig Rose   7             7 7
Simon Batchelor 7               7 7
Mick Dubik   6             6 6
                     
Youth A                    
                     
Daisy Parsons 20   20         40 40
                     
Youth B                    
                     
Josh Taylor 20 20 20 20       20 80 60
Jacob Potts 17 17   17         51 51
                     
Youth C                    
                     
    15th Feb 16th Mar 13th Jun 15th Aug 5th Sep 26th Sep      TOTAL
    Mans M Mans M Mans M Mans M Scun EMRA
                     
Youth D                    
                     
George Wareing     20     20 20     60
Travis Bartle           15 17     32
George Taylor           10 15     25
Daisy Craig           9 13     22
Jenson Fox           17       17
Eddie Cobb     17             17
Jacob Murchison           13       13
Riley Stephenson           11       11
Cole Bartle           8       8
                     
Youth E                    
                     
George Askham     20     20 20     60
Charlie Dowsing         15 17     32
Harry Craig           13 15     28
Daisy Brooks           17       17
Austin Smith-Wesson     17             17
Chester Peel     15             15
Leonard Smith-Wesson     13             13
                     
John Bull Teams                
                     
John Bull                    
                     
Lincoln MC&CC                
               
Bulldog Trophy                    
                     
Sheffield & Hallamshire T C                
                     
Over 40s                    
                     
Sheffield & Hallamshire T C                
East Midland Centre - Tel: 07866605082 - e-Mail: annie126@outlook.com