CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS 2011
CURRENT |2017 |2016 |2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006
 
Expert 2011
NameMansfieldBanovallumSuttonScunthorpeSuttonMansfieldTotal
06-Feb06-Mar03-Apr02-May05-Jun03-Jul
Sam Gent312151512C57
Matt Jones1512A27
Richard Timperley815N23
Lawrence Wright4510C19
Mick Boam288E18
Danny Greatorex610L16
Tom Ablewhite610L16
Adam Brown412E16
Dan Thorpe15D15
Craig Robinson1212
Adam Frith3811
Darren Cox52411
Chris Pearson1010
Phil Marris1010
Terry Craig14510
Jono Blount88
D Brown66
Roman Kyrnyckyj66
Scott Lane66
Harry Harvey55
D Butler33
Intermediate
Paul Wareing81010156C49
Paul Marwood151212A39
Kieran Radley56885N32
Mark Shaw1515C30
L Robinson15E15
Katy Sunter12L12
Matthew Traves12L12
Andres Cook12E12
Matt Timperley10D10
Joffy Rose1010
Rob Bunting1010
Chris Traves88
Nick Bull88
Dan Bower66
Martin Bone66
Steve Kenny44
Jason Kenny33
Novice
Andrew Land15151515C60
Robert Spencer131010A24
Andrew Smith412N16
Jim Breen15C15
Scott Witting12E12
Scott Lane12L12
Mark Butler12L12
Colin Bowers12E12
James Dobb10D10
Adam West1010
D Bower1010
Paul Hedison88
Thomas Elliott88
James Westmoreland88
R Trickett88
Adam Witting358
Darren Harvey88
Adam North66
Lucy Gregg66
Mark Awcock66
Catherine Alford66
Darren Walket66
Dave Stamp55
Matthew Smith55
Luke Staples55
C Davie55
P Tombling55
James Rowlands44
Marc Clayton44
R Wright44
Peter Rees33
Oliver Twigg22
Over 40
Mark Timperley151215C42
Russell Ancliff1248A24
John Fox815N23
Peter Ablewhite1012C22
Kev Witting8103E21
Martyn Snutch612L18
Keith Radley385L16
Rob McElnea15E15
R Moakes15D15
David Traves1212
Leigh Elliott1010
J Walker1010
Ross Mason1010
Steve Kenny88
Paul Markham538
Tony Ancliff448
Lea Kirwin66
Colin Bowers66
Neil Holcombe66
Paul Wagstaff66
Peter Emery55
Darren Mayne55
Mark Dalton44
Steve Marwood44
Tony Ablewhite33
Kevin Kent33
Colin Charles22
Russell Sprigg22
Neil Holcombe22
Stuart Alford22
Paul Spivey22
Bill Wraight11
John Howes11
Don Snaith11
A Atkinson11
Youth A
NameScunthorpeSuttonMansfieldEarl ShiltonNth DerbyNth Derby
13-Mar03-Apr17-Apr15-May19-Jun07-Aug
Aaron Marklew12101210121066
Luke Walker1512151557
Corey Dubik15151242
Josh Atkinson510520
Tom Dexter1515
R Rowlands1212
Adam Swift1010
Chris Alford88
Rob McDowell88
Adam Webb88
M Wheelan66
Youth B
Dan Tuley12151515151587
Jordan Kent151012121261
Ashley McWeeney8810101046
Joe Spivey665861243
Matt Bown3581026
Andrew Eley5444825
Danny Catlin56516
A Rowlands1212
Tom Coy1010
Jess Bown88
Guy Bradley66
K McDaid314
John Boswell22
Youth C
George Spivey12151215151584
Jake Eley108612121260
James Moakes681024
Archie Gibson101020
Joel Crabtree61218
Aaron Goodlad1515
Jim Bown1515
Phoebe Hallam 51015
Chris Moakes54615
Harry Lyons88
Ben Butler88
Youth D L/W
Daniel Slack15151545
Ben Turner1515
Youth D S/W
Sam Land151515151575
Freya Land1212
R Bowers1212
Daisey Parsons1010
Twinshock Expert
NameSutton FalSutton FalPeakPeakPeakPathfindrs
23-Jan20-Feb24-Apr28-Aug18-Sep25-SepTotal
Mark Hallows151515151272
Andreas Cook12121236
Andrew Yates881026
Robert Mycock101525
Dale Shaw101222
Simon Critchley101020
Stephen Bisby1515
Simon Bown6814
Twinshock Clubman
Anthony Spinks15151512101582
Ashley Hallows12151542
Tony Shaw88824
Gary Shield101020
A Cook1212
Peter Kearsley1212
G Lyons1010
British Bike Expert
Barry Burton15151242
David Dench12121034
Chris Milner1515
Keith Hobson88
British Bike Clubman
Rob Goodwin121527
Mick Ransom1515
Geoff Gadsby1515
Adam Witting1515
Pre 1995 Mono
Kev Witting121527
Nick Burton121527
Laurance Wright1515
C Pickering1515
Andrew Land1212
Stuart Alford1010
Sidecar
Terry Crabtree & Karen Snowden
John Bull Team
Sutton Falcons
Bulldog Trophy
Sutton Falcons
Youth Team
No Entries

 

 
East Midland Centre - Tel: 07866605082 - e-Mail: annie126@outlook.com